AgTalk Home
Search
Forums
|
Classifieds (39)
|
Skins
|
Language
You are logged in as a guest. (
logon
|
register
)
GS2 maps converted to KMZ files..?
View previous thread
::
View next thread
Forums List
->
Precision Talk
Message format
Flat
Threaded
Nested
Chad H
Posted
6/21/2008 03:47 (#401784 - in reply to #401223)
Subject:
RE: That won't work...
NE SD
Ted, do you know of any way to get GS2 boundary files to convert to shapefiles? I'm rather P'0d about this lately.
GS2 maps converted to KMZ files..?
-
lucasboca
: 6/19/2008 08:41
Re: GS2 maps converted to KMZ files..?
-
redpower
: 6/19/2008 08:53
Re: GS2 maps converted to KMZ files..?
-
lucasboca
: 6/19/2008 10:15
Re: GS2 maps converted to KMZ files..?
-
lorenk
: 6/19/2008 21:12
That won't work...
-
Macy
: 6/20/2008 05:23
RE: That won't work...
-
lucasboca
: 6/20/2008 09:51
RE: That won't work...
-
Chad H
: 6/21/2008 03:47
RE: That won't work...
-
Macy
: 6/21/2008 14:41
Re: GS2 maps converted to KMZ files..?
-
lucasboca
: 6/20/2008 10:16
Re: GS2 maps converted to KMZ files..?
-
lucasboca
: 6/20/2008 10:24
Jump to forum :
Forums List
----------------------
+ Machinery Talk
+ Where Can I find?????
+ Crop Talk
+ Stock Talk
+ AgTalk Cafe
+ Kitchen Table
+ Precision Talk
+ Drone Talk
+ Computer Talk
+ Market Talk
+ Test Forum
+ FAQ & Support
Search this forum
Printer friendly version
E-mail a link to this thread
(
Delete cookies
)